Núcleo Ttere de Trabalho - Realização

Fone: (18) 3905 1463

Núcleo Ttere de Trabalho - Realização

Equipe de trabalho

Nome : Ana Cristina Fonseca
Cargo : ORIENTADORA SOCIAL
Nome : Anailton Alves de Almeida
Cargo : Horticultor
Nome : Angela Maria Farias
Cargo : Psicóloga
Nome : Edilza de Miranda
Cargo : Cozinheira
Nome : Gilmar Carrenho Batista
Cargo : Motorista
Nome : Kátia Silene da Silva Ginel
Cargo : EDUCADORA SOCIAL
Nome : PATRICIA NAVARRO FERNANDES COELHO
Cargo : COORDENADORA TÉCNICA ADMINISTRATIVA
Nome : Angela Maria da Silva Afonso
Cargo : EDUCADORA SOCIAL
Nome : Elenice Domingos da Silva
Cargo : Motorista
Nome : Fernando Paulo Stabile
Cargo : Motorista
Nome : Andréia Sanches Cortez
Cargo : Assistente Social
Nome : Edilene Diniz Arminho
Cargo : Auxiliar de Cozinha
Nome : Andrea Cristina Guimarães da Silva
Cargo : AUXILIAR DE ESCRITORIO
Nome : Bianca Bulhões Cavalli
Cargo : Nutricionista
Nome : Augusto Ribeiro Campos
Cargo : Motorista
Nome : Angela Maria Farias
Cargo : Arte Educadora
Nome : ANDER PAULO BREDA
Cargo : CUIDADOR DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : ANGELA MARIA DA SILVA MOREIRA
Cargo : EDUCADORA SOCIAL
Nome : CAMILA THAIS DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
Cargo : CUIDADORA DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : CELIA VALÉRIO DOS SANTOS
Cargo : SERVIÇO GERAIS
Nome : FRANCIELLE GUEDES AKAKI
Cargo : LUDO EDUCADORA
Nome : GEISE CRISTIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Cargo : EDUCADORA SOCIAL
Nome : MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
Cargo : AUXILIAR DE CUIDADOR DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : MARIA DA GLORIA RODRIGUES
Cargo : AUXILIAR DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : RICARDO ALTINO DA SILVA
Cargo : VIGILANTE
Nome : ROBERTA VENTURA MOREIRA
Cargo : TERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL
Nome : SIDMARCIA DUTRA FERREIRA
Cargo : SERVIÇO GERAL
Nome : THIAGO FERREIRA PAGNOSE
Cargo : CUIDADOR DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : RAFAEL BARROS MENEZES
Cargo : CUIDADOR DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : MARIA IVONETE DE OLIVEIRA
Cargo : ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
Nome : LUIS ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA E SOUZA
Cargo : EDUCADOR FISICO
Nome : ELIETE DOS ANJOS GALVÃO
Cargo : AUXILIAR DE CUIDADOR DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : ADENILSON CIANTA ARMINHO
Cargo : VIGILANTE
Nome : SHIRLEI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Cargo : EDUCADORA SOCIAL
Nome : CARLA QUEIROZ MONTEIRO
Cargo : PSICOPEDAGOGA
Nome : LAILA FERNANDA DA SILVA LIMA
Cargo : PSICOLOGA
Nome : CRISTIANE DA SILVA DUTRA
Cargo : AUXILIAR DE CUIDADOR DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : JEAN VINICIO SILVA LIMA
Cargo : CUIDADOR DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : JULIANA BARBOSA MARCHIOLLI DE SOUZA
Cargo : COZINHEIRA
Nome : MARCELO BARBOSA MARCHIOLLI
Cargo : CUIDADOR DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : SANDRA JACINTHA DE OLIVEIRA
Cargo : AUXILIAR DE ESCRITÓRIO
Nome : ROSELI ROSA DE ANDRADE
Cargo : CUIDADORA DE PESSOA COM DEFICIENCIA
Nome : ELDER DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA
Cargo : AUXILIAR GERAL
Nome : JOSE LUIZ CARNEIRO
Cargo : PORTEIRO